Shenzhen HiLink Tech.Co.,Ltd
5 1

10g SFP/XFP BiDi

Contact Now* Send an Inquiry to this supplier.
or
Start Order * Name your price

Browse by Category

Contact us

Shenzhen HiLink Tech.Co.,Ltd
[China]

Address
5F Dongming Building, Minzhi , Longhua Shenzhen Guangdong
Phone
86-0755-17727535103
Contact name
Allison

Quick Information

  • Brand Name: HILINK
  • Place of Origin: China
  • Model Number : HL-SFP-BIDI

Description

Features

Operating data rate up to10.3Gbps
Distance up to 80km
Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface
Simplex LC Connector Interface
Hot Pluggable
Operating Case Temperature
Standard: 0°C~+70°C
Industrial:-40°C~+85°C
Compliant with MSA SFP Specification
DDM function

Applications

10GBASE-LR/LW at 10.3125Gbps

10GBASE-ER/EW at 9.953Gbps

Other Optical Links

 

BiDi(WDM) Transceivers

155M/622M BiDi SFP LC/SC 155M BiDi SFP LC/SC 3km/20km/40km/80km/120km with DDM optional
4/2/1G BIDI SFP LC/SC 4/2/1G BiDi SFP LC/SC 3km/20km/40km/80km/120km with DDM optional
10G SFP BiDi SFP+ BiDi 1270 20km SFP+ BiDi 20km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
SFP+ BiDi 1330 20km SFP+ BiDi 20km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC
SFP+ BiDi 1270 40km SFP+ BiDi 40km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
SFP+ BiDi 1330 40km SFP+ BiDi 20km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC
10G XFP BiDi XFP BiDi 1270 20km XFP BiDi 20km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
XFP BiDi 1330 20km XFP BiDi 20km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC
XFP BiDi 1270 40km XFP BiDi 40km Tx1270nm/Rx1330nm LC
XFP BiDi 1330 40km XFP BiDi 40km Tx1330nm/Rx1270nm LC
 

 

Real Photo Show


DSC_0112-1.jpgDSC_0131-1.jpg

 

 

 

 

Our Services

 OEM and ODM

OEM/ODM order is available.

 

Guarantee
We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials. All the optical transceivers have been through functional test and aging test. We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.

 

What we supply

We supply all kinds of compatible optical transceiver modules, including SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , XFP, BIDI,CWDM,DWDM and other special transceiver modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Avaya, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, Huawei,etc.

 

FAQ

Q:Do you sell second-hand products?

A:No.All our products are brand new,we never use secont-hand components.

 

Q:What payment terms do you accept?

A:T/T,Paypal,Western Union are acceptable.

 

Q:What are the shipping ways can you offer?

A:Our usual shipping ways are DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS,EMS etc.It will take 3-7days.

 

Q:Do your products come with warranty?

A:Yes,We provide 3 years warranty for all our products from the date of shipment.

 

Q:What devices can your products compatible with?

A:Our products are compatible with Cisco,Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, etc.

 

Q:How to place an order?

A:1>Order details confirmed,please tell us the model and quantity you need.
    2>Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
    3>Confirm and ship the goods, then tracking number will be sent to you promptly.
    4>We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

Company Information

 

 

-_10.png-_11.png-_12.png


Price

  • Delivery Port : Shenzhen

Packaging & Delivery

  • Supply Ability : 5000

Product Image

  • 10g SFP/XFP BiDi  image

Related products from premium suppliers on EC21

Send an Inquiry to this supplier

Send an Inquiry to this supplier
* From
  To Allison
Shenzhen HiLink Tech.Co.,Ltd
* Buying Product
- Please enter your specific buying item.
e.g. 42 inch LCD TV, leather executive chair
Category : Fiber Optic Equipment
* Message

Use English only Max. 2000 characters. (Min. 20)

Send
EC21.com does not guarantee the validity of product information or the credentials of sellers.