Shenzhen HiLink Tech.Co.,Ltd
5 1

1/2/4G CWDM/DWDM Transceiver

Contact Now* Send an Inquiry to this supplier.
or
Start Order * Name your price

Browse by Category

Contact us

Shenzhen HiLink Tech.Co.,Ltd
[China]

Address
5F Dongming Building, Minzhi , Longhua Shenzhen Guangdong
Phone
86-0755-17727535103
Contact name
Allison

Quick Information

  • Brand Name: HILINK
  • Place of Origin: China

Description

CWDM Series

CWDM SFP/GBIC        
CWDM SFP 1G/2G (1270-1610nm) 40/80/120km CWDM SFP 0~70
CWDM GBIC 1.25G (1270-1610nm) 40/80/120km CWDM GBIC 0~70
CWDM XFP(10G)
CWDM XFP LR (1270-1330nm) 10KM CWDM XFP 0~70
CWDM XFP ER (1470-1610nm) 40KM CWDM XFP 0~70
CWDM XFP ZR (1470-1610nm) 80KM CWDM XFP 0~70
CWDM SFP+(10G)
CWDM SFP 10G LR (1270-1330nm) 10KM CWDM SFP+ 0~70
CWDM SFP ER (1470-1610nm) 40KM CWDM SFP+ 0~70
CWDM SFP ZR (1470-1610nm) 80KM CWDM SFP+ 0~70
CWDM XENPAK(10G)
CWDM XENPAK ER 1470nm~1610nm 40KM CWDM XENPAK 0~70
CWDM XENPAK ZR 1470nm~1610nm 80KM CWDM XENPAK 0~70
CWDM X2 (10G)
CWDM X2 -ERC 1470nm~1610nm 40KM CWDM X2 0~70
CWDM  X2-ZRC 1470nm~1610nm 80KM CWDM X2 0~70

 

 Shipment

 International Express: DHL, FedEx,EMS,TNT, UPS and so on. It takes 3-7 days.

 

OEM and ODM:

OEM/ODM order is available.

 

Guarantee
We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials. All the optical transceivers have been through functional test and aging test. We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.

 

What we supply

We supply all kinds of compatible optical transceiver modules, including SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2 , XFP, BIDI,CWDM,DWDM and other special transceiver modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Avaya, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, Huawei,etc.

  • 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP

 Product picture show

1270-1610 2.jpgDSC_0035_1.jpgDSC_0076_1.jpgDSC_0129_1.jpgDSC_0167_1.jpg

Related Products

-_09.png 


FAQ

 

FAQ

Q:Do you sell second-hand products?

A:No.All our products are brand new,we never use secont-hand components.

 

Q:What payment terms do you accept?

A:T/T,Paypal,Western Union are acceptable.

 

Q:What are the shipping ways can you offer?

A:Our usual shipping ways are DHL,FedEX,TNT,UPS,EMS etc.It will take 3-7days.

 

Q:Do your products come with warranty?

A:Yes,We provide 3 years warranty for all our products from the date of shipment.

 

Q:What devices can your products compatible with?

A:Our products are compatible with Cisco,Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, etc.

 

Q:How to place an order?

A:1>Order details confirmed,please tell us the model and quantity you need.
    2>Proforma Invoice confirmed, the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
    3>Confirm and ship the goods, then tracking number will be sent to you promptly.
    4>We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.

Company Information

-_10 


Our Services

-_11.png 


Transport ,Payment

-_12.png 


Price

  • Delivery Port : Shenzhen

Packaging & Delivery

  • Supply Ability : 5000

Product Image

  • 1/2/4G CWDM/DWDM Transceiver   image

Related products from premium suppliers on EC21

Send an Inquiry to this supplier

Send an Inquiry to this supplier
* From
  To Allison
Shenzhen HiLink Tech.Co.,Ltd
* Buying Product
- Please enter your specific buying item.
e.g. 42 inch LCD TV, leather executive chair
Category : Fiber Optic Equipment
* Message

Use English only Max. 2000 characters. (Min. 20)

Send
EC21.com does not guarantee the validity of product information or the credentials of sellers.